RGH game help.

g19smoker Jul 3, 2013

  1. g19smoker

    g19smoker RGH Proness Lifetime Gold
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2011
    Messages:
    2,035
    Likes Received:
    393
    Trophy Points:
    125
    Gender:
    Male
    Console:
    Xbox
    Hi all that read, right Ive put in my rgh blops2 so i can play on link now i see the game and can play it hdd1 games blops2 , but what i want to do is have it in my xbox 360 games so i can see the game cover and get tu up dates so this is the thing can i do it?
     
  2. wayne35

    wayne35 Banned BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Apr 28, 2012
    Messages:
    599
    Likes Received:
    79
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    walsall westmidlands uk
    Console:
    Xbox
  3. lC

    lCynic Newbie BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Sep 26, 2012
    Messages:
    145
    Likes Received:
    8
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    Set your path for games in FSD settings again and it will update.
     
  4. g19smoker

    g19smoker RGH Proness Lifetime Gold
    125/188

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2011
    Messages:
    2,035
    Likes Received:
    393
    Trophy Points:
    125
    Gender:
    Male
    Console:
    Xbox
    lol no did not work for me.
     
  5. Ro

    Rocky Guest

    Have you set up an Account with JQE360.Com and Linked your RGH to your Account?
     
  6. g19smoker

    g19smoker RGH Proness Lifetime Gold
    125/188

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2011
    Messages:
    2,035
    Likes Received:
    393
    Trophy Points:
    125
    Gender:
    Male
    Console:
    Xbox
    yep ican play on there,
     

Share This Page

Close