[Black Ops 2] RTE Tool | UNLOCK ALL | RANK | ZOMBIES

ryanjh5521 Oct 24, 2013

  1. ryanjh5521

    ryanjh5521 Newbie BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Sep 1, 2013
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    Hello guys. Enjoy,
    https://mega.co.nz/#!A5NUiJDT!LgNWSFMS1Fr_FKAsKHUdV3al2VpB_EO6gaDa915gGe4

    Can someone take pics for me and PM them.
     
  2. je

    jetspeed47 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 26, 2012
    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    DO you need a JTAG?
     
  3. Re

    ReaperModz Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 25, 2013
    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    Yes all RTE tools need a JTAG/RGH
     
  4. HXP

    HXP The Therapist
    0/47

    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2011
    Messages:
    210
    Likes Received:
    22
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    International
    Console:
    Xbox
    The stats wont stick. I think the XP is set too high. I cant join any game unless i reset my stats to zero again. What XP should I set to make the stats stick ? Everytime I do unlock all Camos and prestige 10 rank 55 this happens.
     
  5. Kr

    Kr33p3rkill3r10 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Aug 28, 2014
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    How do I do this
     

Share This Page

Close