I NEED HITMAN ABSOLUTION ORIGINAL DEFAULT EXE

junior714 Nov 27, 2012

  1. junior714

    junior714 GTFO BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2012
    Messages:
    89
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    orange county
    Console:
    Xbox
    i need the original default exe from iso
    i messed up i tryed using the modded default exe from here.
    n i cant find my original default exe..

    if someone can help i will really apreciated...
     
  2. TATAO

    TATAO Lifetime Gold Lifetime Gold
    55/94

    Joined:
    Jul 10, 2011
    Messages:
    323
    Likes Received:
    199
    Trophy Points:
    55
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    São Paulo, Brazil
    Console:
    Xbox
    Here! :) http://www.mediafire.com/?gom1v7d0fetbd7b
     
  3. mr

    mrbrdo Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2012
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Other
    That's not the executable... -_-
     
  4. JackMack

    JackMack I'm ADDZ's ***** :P BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2011
    Messages:
    966
    Likes Received:
    201
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Bahrain
    Console:
    Xbox
    It is.....
     
  5. mr

    mrbrdo Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2012
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Other
    I only see a default.xex file. I'm not familiar with xex format (except for xbox, but I am talking about PC version).
     
  6. JackMack

    JackMack I'm ADDZ's ***** :P BANNED
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2011
    Messages:
    966
    Likes Received:
    201
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Bahrain
    Console:
    Xbox
    He was asking for the xex it's in the ISO modding section of course
     
  7. mr

    mrbrdo Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Dec 2, 2012
    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Other
    Ok nevermind, fixed my problem.
     

Share This Page

Close