Batman: Arkham Origins

ksl64 Oct 25, 2013

  1. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    • Like Like x 1
  2. bl

    bluheart Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2012
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    Giving Error
     
  3. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    what version you have 1.00 or 1.02?
     
  4. bl

    bluheart Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2012
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Xbox
    im on 1.00
     
  5. ti

    tinker77 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 25, 2013
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    I get an error as well
     
  6. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    Added Infinite Health for BATMAN Arkham Origins [BLES01784] v1.01

    :gamer4:
     
  7. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    Are you guy using BLUS31207? and your game is BLUS31147? :|
     
  8. Ha

    Haman Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 6, 2013
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    thank u i have BLUS31207 i will try
     
  9. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    I will have the game today, so I will try and confirm if the cheat for BLUS31207 v1.00 is working or not.
     
  10. Ha

    Haman Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 6, 2013
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    not work got error 80010009 whats this error
     
  11. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    OK !! I will chek the code on the eboot again! and reopload...

    which you used v1.00 or v1.02?
     
  12. Ha

    Haman Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 6, 2013
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    gamers i use this patch and work great
    00002000 00598C0C 38600080
    00002000 00598C10 907F02AC
    00002000 00598C14 60000000
     
  13. Ha

    Haman Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 6, 2013
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    i think is 1.0
     
  14. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    Yes that's the code, I think the eboot i have is damage!

    I will repak whit a new eboot... thanks for the help Haman!
     
  15. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
  16. cl

    cloud41269 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2013
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    [BLUS31207] v1.00 - Game wont load
    [BLUS31207] v1.02 - Game gives dirty disc error, loaded when I was in the sewers (GCPD morgue) but when going back to city level I got the error. Removed eboot, loaded city, saved, put modded ebot back on and couldn't load game save (odd issue with city)
     
  17. cl

    cloud41269 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2013
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    whoops should of refreshed before I posted, going to try the new eboot, thanks
     
  18. Ha

    Haman Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 6, 2013
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    ksl64 u welcome bro
    guys now the eboot is work great
     
  19. cl

    cloud41269 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Oct 29, 2013
    Messages:
    11
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    still doesn't work for me, v1.00 gives same error, v1.02 boots but im not invincible
     
  20. ksl64

    ksl64 Newbie
    0/47

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2013
    Messages:
    47
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    0
    Console:
    Playstation 3
    manage to found the error!! Sorry for the mixing links... and i'm testing the eboots...
     

Share This Page

Close